15 Days UAE Visa

If you’re planning for a short break in UAE with friends or families or just want to meet your loved ones in this part of the world, a 15 days visit visa will be the best option that you can look for. With attractive rates and easy to go formalities you can get your UAE visa in 2 working days.

30 Days UAE Visa

We are one stop shop for all UAE visas and we process 30 days UAE visa in just 1 – 2 working days.
Bring your friends and relatives to UAE now in 2 days.

Getting a 30 days UAE visa is very simple. Sit at home and send your visitors passport copy to us, we will process and get your visa done at your home.

With us you can be relaxed and our visa consultants will assist you in every step.

Call us any time and we are always committed to help you. As the best tourism company, we can promise the world class services all the time.

90 Days UAE Visa

For those who come to UAE for a long visit stay, 90 days tourist visa is the best option.

Today in UAE, We provides the fastest & easiest 90 days tourist visa solutions to the people all over the world.

When a lot of other agencies complicate the visa procedures with unnecessary documentations and procedures, We have simplified the entire procedure.

90 days visa and all visa procedures are simplified to such a way that you can get the visa sitting at home.

Please email the visitor’s passport copy, face photo & mobile number to info@adventuredubaitour.com to apply for the visa. We will get back to you very soon.

IMPORTANT NOTE:

Tourist Visa (validity 30 days) Type is Extendable.

Processing time may take more than the stated days should the immigration requires further supporting documents.
All Visa application is for single entry only.

We recommend to apply for your Visa at least 5-7 days prior to your arrival.

Immigration Working Days: from Sunday to Thursday only.

Visa Guarantee Fee will be advised to you if required or not after evaluating your application.

Visa Approval is at sole discretion of the Immigration Officials and not smart-tourism.com. We can not guarantee that all applications will be approved. Once your Visa Application is submitted to Immigration Department, the Visa Application Fee is non-refundable whether it is approved or rejected or in the event that your visa is approved but you are unable to travel to UAE.

Should your Visa Application is rejected, we will provide you with the proof of rejection from the Immigration Department for your reference and record.

Once Visa is approved, we will be sending you a copy via e-mail since the visa is applied online. You need to print the visa copy and upon arrival at the airport you may proceed to the passport control section, no need for original copy.
After leaving the country, you have to send via e-mail or fax the page of your passport that has the exit stamp from the immigration of Dubai/UAE, as a proof that you have left the country so that we can double check it in our online system.

If you are going to leave UAE not by air plane, please inform us about that fact. If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.